Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADRIATIC LAND 10 (GR1) LIMITED

Company number 07265920

Registered office address
6th Floor 125 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2010

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2025
due by 9 June 2025

Last statement dated 26 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SEATON GR SPV 9 LIMITED 01 Apr 2014 - 06 Feb 2020
BELLWAY XIV LIMITED 26 May 2010 - 01 Apr 2014