THE PELICAN CANCER FOUNDATION

Company number 07264864

Registered office address
The Ark, Dinwoodie Drive, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 9NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PELICAN CANCER FOUNDATION LTD 25 May 2010 - 25 Jan 2012