ABOUT YOUR BOOKKEEPING LIMITED

Company number 07263131

Registered office address
No 8 Round Hill Farm Cottages Whittington Hall Lane, Kinver, Stourbridge, South Staffordshire, United Kingdom, DY7 6PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VIRTUAL PA EXECUTIVES LIMITED 24 May 2010 - 01 Dec 2015