Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HMA LAW LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 07261918

Registered office address
5 Tenby Street, Birmingham, B1 3EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 30 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2024
due by 4 June 2024

Last statement dated 21 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
HMA LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED 21 May 2010 - 24 Feb 2024