BRAY 1

Company number 07261373

Registered office address
67 High Street, Chobham, Surrey, England, GU24 8AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 November 2011
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BRAY 1 LIMITED 21 May 2010 - 01 Jun 2010