GREEN AGGREGATES LIMITED

Company number 07261295

Registered office address
Albion House, Springfield Road, Horsham, West Sussex, RH12 2RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2022
due by 15 January 2022

Last statement dated 1 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42110 - Construction of roads and motorways
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON INFRASTRUCTURE SERVICES LIMITED 24 Jun 2010 - 04 Jun 2019
GREATER LONDON CONTRACTING LIMITED 21 May 2010 - 24 Jun 2010