MRM ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07261268

Registered office address
Unit 1 Calibre Industrial Park, Laches Close Four Ashes, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV10 7DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 May 2022
due by 4 June 2022

Last statement dated 21 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MRM MOTORSPORT LTD 21 May 2010 - 29 Jul 2011