SUISSE CREDIT CORP. LTD

Company number 07259252

Registered office address
World Trade Centre City Point, 1 Ropemaker Street, London, The City, EC2Y 9HT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WEBTOPAY LIMITED 19 May 2010 - 13 May 2011