VESTAL VODKA LIMITED

Company number 07255560

Registered office address
The Winery, Ackhurst Road, Chorley, England, PR7 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
VERUS VODKA LTD 17 May 2010 - 29 Jul 2010