Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINANCIAL THERAPEUTICS UK LTD

Company number 07255436

Registered office address
The Plex, 15 Margaret Street, Wakefield, West Yorkshire, England, WF1 2DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2024
due by 31 May 2024

Last statement dated 17 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCIAL THERAPEUTICSUK LTD 17 May 2010 - 19 May 2010