OPW HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 07254492

Registered office address
Unit 2a, Century Mews 100a Church Road, Tiptree, Tiptree, Essex, England, CO5 0AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
HAILGROVE LIMITED 14 May 2010 - 29 Nov 2010