Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MULBERRY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 07253372

Registered office address
Nene House, Rushmills, Northampton, England, NN4 7YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2024
due by 27 May 2024

Last statement dated 13 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
HOWPER 711 LIMITED 13 May 2010 - 15 Jun 2010