Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELMONT ATLANTIC LTD

Company number 07251280

Registered office address
Victoria House, 24-28 St. Peters Churchyard, Derby, Derbyshire, DE1 1NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2024
due by 26 May 2024

Last statement dated 12 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELMONT REGENCY (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LTD 12 May 2010 - 17 Dec 2021