Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCIDENT CREDIT LIMITED

Company number 07250453

Registered office address
Acg House 620 Birchwood Boulevard, Birchwood, Warrington, Cheshire, England, WA3 7QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 28 February 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2024
due by 25 May 2024

Last statement dated 11 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTELLIGENT FUNDING LIMITED 03 May 2013 - 23 Jan 2014
ACCIDENT CREDIT LTD 11 May 2010 - 03 May 2013