Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DSG CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07248698

Registered office address
1 Portal Way, London, United Kingdom, W3 6RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2024
due by 12 March 2024

Last statement dated 27 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRINGWAY (UK) RETAIL LIMITED 08 Sep 2010 - 02 Mar 2011
DIXONS RETAIL LIMITED 10 May 2010 - 08 Sep 2010