Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDIFF APP DEVELOPERS LIMITED

Company number 07246432

Registered office address
Villa House, 7 Herbert Terrace, Penarth, Vale Of Glamorgan, CF64 2AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 January 2024
due by 30 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2025
due by 12 June 2025

Last statement dated 29 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
EUGEIN LTD 07 May 2010 - 09 Oct 2019