GREATER LONDON TRANSPORT LTD

Company number 07245328

Registered office address
Unit 5 Rear Of 153 Hertford Road, Enfield, London, Middlesex, EN3 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2022
due by 20 May 2022

Last statement dated 6 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON TAXI.COM LTD 18 Jun 2010 - 24 Aug 2010
AVIVA CLAIMS LTD 06 May 2010 - 18 Jun 2010