Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIS PLUS LIMITED

Company number 07244123

Registered office address
Beanfield House, Gisburn Road, Higherford, Lancashire, BB9 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANHATCH LIMITED 05 May 2010 - 26 Jan 2012