Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JWS INDUSTRIAL & WELDING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 07243700

Registered office address
6 Blackboy Road, Exeter, England, EX4 6SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 May 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 29 February 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2023
due by 19 May 2023

Last statement dated 5 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
JWS WELDING SUPPLIES LIMITED 05 May 2010 - 09 Dec 2015