AJC LAW SOLICITORS LIMITED

Company number 07240122

Registered office address
16 Woodhouse Grange Business Centre, Sutton On Derwent, York, East Yorkshire, England, YO41 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 May 2021
due by 26 May 2021

Last statement dated 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTHONY J CORPS LIMITED 30 Apr 2010 - 17 Jun 2015