Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUNDING CIRCLE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 07239092

Registered office address
71 Queen Victoria Street, London, England, EC4V 4AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 April 2022
due by 1 May 2022

Last statement dated 17 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FUNDING CIRCLE RECOVERIES LIMITED 29 Apr 2010 - 17 Feb 2014