ABBOTSTONE PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07238870

Registered office address
C/O Freeths Llp Routeco Office Park, Davy Avenue, Knowlhill, Milton Keynes, England, MK5 8HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SILBURY 390 LIMITED 29 Apr 2010 - 27 May 2010