Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEBELLO LAW LIMITED

Company number 07236891

Registered office address
Unit 12 Walker Avenue, Wolverton Mill, Milton Keynes, Buckinghashire, England, MK12 5TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CELEBRITY LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Apr 2011 - 24 May 2011
DUNHAM CELEBRITY BRANDS LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 14 Apr 2011