SMARTMATIC UK LIMITED

Company number 07236594

Registered office address
88 Baker Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 April 2022
due by 11 May 2022

Last statement dated 27 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTMATIC EMEA LIMITED 27 Apr 2010 - 12 Sep 2011