CLEARHAVEN INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 07234155

Registered office address
Opus Restructuring Llp, Exchange House, 494 Midsummer Boulevard, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK9 2EA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 April 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ALECTRON INVESTMENTS LTD 26 Apr 2010 - 14 Sep 2012