Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SOVEREIGN HOUSING DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07233624

Registered office address
Sovereign House, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, England, RG21 4FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2024
due by 16 March 2024

Last statement dated 2 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FLORIN HOMES LIMITED 23 Apr 2010 - 01 Jul 2020