NATURAL RETREATS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 07232600

Registered office address
1st Floor Whitecroft House, 51 Water Lane, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5BQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1747 LIMITED 22 Apr 2010 - 18 May 2010