ROMACO LIMITED

Company number 07232590

Registered office address
15 Carnarvon Street, Manchester, M3 1HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2021
due by 6 May 2021

Last statement dated 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1753 LIMITED 22 Apr 2010 - 07 Mar 2012