Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEEPDALE PNE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07232565

Registered office address
Deepdale Stadium, Sir Tom Finney Way, Deepdale, Preston, Lancashire, PR1 6RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 April 2023
due by 6 May 2023

Last statement dated 22 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HALLCO 1749 LIMITED 22 Apr 2010 - 20 May 2010