WOMANCARE GLOBAL TRADING CIC

Company number 07231920

Registered office address
One, Bartholomew Close, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
22 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2021
due by 21 June 2021

Last statement dated 7 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WOMANCARE GLOBAL TRADING LTD 04 Oct 2011 - 12 Oct 2011
DEVAPHARMA TRADING LTD 22 Apr 2010 - 04 Oct 2011