WEST BROMWICH ALBION GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07230595

Registered office address
The Hawthorns, Halfords Lane, West Bromwich, West Midlands, B71 4LF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 April 2021
due by 13 May 2021

Last statement dated 29 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
WBAG LIMITED 21 Apr 2010 - 06 May 2010