Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FABRIK8 LTD

Company number 07229917

Registered office address
Canning Road Industrial Estate, Canning Road, Southport, Merseyside, PR9 7SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2023
due by 2 May 2023

Last statement dated 18 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SUMMERLIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED 21 Apr 2010 - 31 Aug 2012