Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRITISH DENTAL BLEACHING SOCIETY LIMITED

Company number 07227244

Registered office address
5 Elm Terrace, Constantine Road, London, NW3 2LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2024
due by 3 May 2024

Last statement dated 19 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BDBS SHELF COMPANY LIMITED 19 Apr 2010 - 16 Nov 2010