Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STUBBEN EDGE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07227141

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, 75-77 Cornhill, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
STUBBEN EDGE (GROUP) LIMITED 11 Mar 2018 - 05 Jun 2018
IOMA GROUP (UK) LIMITED 13 Sep 2013 - 11 Mar 2018
HOPE STREET CAPITAL LIMITED 20 Jun 2011 - 13 Sep 2013
CLAY CROSS TRADING LTD 19 Apr 2010 - 20 Jun 2011