PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (PASTORAL) LIMITED

Company number 07224362

Registered office address
5th Floor 80hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PASTORAL CYMRU CARE GROUP LIMITED 14 Sep 2010 - 02 Jun 2015
RAPIDSTART LIMITED 15 Apr 2010 - 14 Sep 2010