Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATURALLY BY NATURE LTD

Company number 07222515

Registered office address
65 Andersey Way, Abingdon, England, OX14 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
Previous company names
Name Period
JD PERSONAL CARE LTD 13 Apr 2010 - 04 May 2010