PHUNWARE UK LIMITED

Company number 07220617

Registered office address
44 Grand Parade, Brighton, United Kingdom, BN2 9QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2021
due by 22 June 2021

Last statement dated 8 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ODYSSEY MOBILE MARKETING LTD 12 Apr 2010 - 03 Mar 2016