SAF ASSOCIATES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 07220117

Registered office address
West Hill House Allerton Hill, Chapel Allerton, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS7 3QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2022
due by 26 April 2022

Last statement dated 12 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STEPHEN FELDMAN & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 12 Apr 2010 - 29 Jul 2011