Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACCOMMODATIONS GENERATOR LTD

Company number 07219920

Registered office address
7 - 7c Snuff Street, Devizes, Wiltshire, England, SN10 1DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2024
due by 26 April 2024

Last statement dated 12 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTIQUEST MEDICAL LTD 13 Sep 2020 - 28 Dec 2022
ACEKOM LTD 30 Aug 2016 - 13 Sep 2020
999 CREDIT LTD 29 Oct 2014 - 30 Aug 2016
CREDIT 999 LTD 01 Jul 2013 - 29 Oct 2014
CREDIT CRUNCH FLIGHTS LTD 08 Nov 2012 - 01 Jul 2013
MEDWAY DAYCARE CENTRE LTD 12 Apr 2010 - 08 Nov 2012