Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLGREENTECH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 07216586

Registered office address
Tricor Suite, 4th Floor, 50 Mark Lane, London, EC3R 7QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2023
due by 22 April 2023

Last statement dated 8 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLGREENTECH INTERNATIONAL PLC 07 Mar 2011 - 29 Sep 2014
ALLGREENTECH AUSTRAL-ASIA PLC 17 Feb 2011 - 07 Mar 2011
VERITRAK ENERFLO PLC 08 Apr 2010 - 17 Feb 2011