Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WARDSEND FIDENTIA LIMITED

Company number 07213914

Registered office address
3 Castlegate, Grantham, Lincolnshire, England, NG31 6SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last statement dated 20 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARDSEND MEDICAL SERVICES LIMITED 06 Apr 2010 - 11 Feb 2019