PFP-IGLOO (GENERAL PARTNER) LIMITED

Company number 07211684

Registered office address
80 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 April 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION-IGLOO LIMITED 01 Apr 2010 - 14 May 2018