Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AG ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED

Company number 07210710

Registered office address
Millhouse, 32-38 East Street, Rochford, Essex, SS4 1DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTONY GREER PRACTICE LIMITED 31 Mar 2010 - 25 Jan 2011