Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MOUNT ANVIL NEW HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07209710

Registered office address
140 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNT ANVIL INTERMEDIARY HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Jul 2010 - 12 Jul 2010
AGHOCO 4016 LIMITED 31 Mar 2010 - 01 Jul 2010