Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWLAW LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 07200038

Registered office address
Helmont House, Churchill Way, Cardiff, CF10 2HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWLAW (NO.2) LIMITED 23 Mar 2010 - 07 Jun 2010