Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GREENEARTH FOOD PACKAGING LIMITED

Company number 07195555

Registered office address
Unit A4, Ashville Centre, Commerce Way, Hampton Park West, Melksham, SN12 6ZE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 31 January 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2024
due by 2 April 2024

Last statement dated 19 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENEARTH FOOD PACKAGING (UK) LIMITED 19 Mar 2010 - 06 Jul 2010