BABCOCK FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07193640

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
VT FINANCE LIMITED 17 Mar 2010 - 09 Jul 2010