LIVING CARE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07192363

Registered office address
4215 Park Approach, Leeds, England, LS15 8GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2022
due by 31 March 2022

Last statement dated 17 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LUPFAW 287 LIMITED 17 Mar 2010 - 30 Jun 2010