ATTLEE BAINS CHURCHILL LIMITED

Company number 07191844

Registered office address
14 Station Road, Watford, England, WD17 1EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2021
due by 30 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIFFIN THE WORLD LIMITED 16 Mar 2010 - 26 Mar 2015