JULY HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07188258

Registered office address
Janice Ash, 14 Parkway, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 2010

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 12 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE HEALTHCARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12 Mar 2010 - 15 Jul 2015